Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like J L M Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 2401-2402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $78,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,974.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 19853
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11149508
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Bristol Condo
  5. Building: Bristol Condo
  6. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
A Breathtaking Estate in the Sky This extraordinary penthouse condominium spans nearly 20,000+/ total square feet and offers an unparalleled level of luxury, privacy, and scale. With five spacious
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive Penthouse, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $47,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,634.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 548
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 18029
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11036093
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Forte Residences, A Condominiu
  5. Building: Forte Residences, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Waterfront One of a Kind Penthouse Condominium designed by Jean Louis Deniot Two full floors of customizable perfection, soaring ceilings, and walls of glass revealing sweeping views of
Listing Details for 500 5th Avenue 1201s, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $24,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,487.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26024360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Mizner Grand Condo
  5. Building: Mizner Grand Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The crown jewel of Mizner Grand, this completely reimagined double penthouse offers an extraordinary waterfront lifestyle overlooking Lake Boca. Spanning over 8,400 square feet, this one of a kind 5 b
Details for 800-802 Estero Boulevard, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Commercial
  1. Price: $19,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bldg sqft: 75759
  7. Acreage: 1.74 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7511872
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Royal Beach Club Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned on approximately 1.72 acres of immaculate white sand beachfront, this premier parcel offers nearly 220 feet of direct Gulf of Mexico frontage a rare and coveted opportunity on Fort Myers B
Details for 110 Sunset Avenue 4-a, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,417.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4609
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019770
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Leverett House Condo
  5. Building: Leverett House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare opportunity to shape a beachfront residence to complement the way you live. Taken down to the studs and reimagined by design firm, Pembrooke and Ives, this large private residence is o
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 800, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,105.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393339
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOLDEN OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
  5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
  7. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
  8. High School: Windermere High School
  9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine attached
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,655.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11165519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Bristol Condo
  5. Building: Bristol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN ONE OF THE MOST DESIRABLE NE CORNER RESIDENCES AT THE BRISTOL!! Panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, Direct Intracoastal, Marina, Palm Beach Island, and sparkling city lights
Details for 3425 Ocean Boulevard 4, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,499.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6182
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11145498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Le Sanctuaire Condo
  5. Building: Le Sanctuaire Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This oceanfront penthouse is for the discerning fewthose who seek a residence that is truly one of one. Arrive via private elevator into a full floor home defined by floor to ceiling glass and sweepin
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 601, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $14,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,560.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26022928
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Bristol Condo
  5. Building: Bristol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Chic Contemporary Turnkey Corner Residence at The Bristol. This flawless, fully furnished home by Artefacto offers 4 bedrooms, a waterfront office/den, and 5.1 bathrooms, with sweeping views of the In
Details for 725 Ocean Boulevard 101, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $14,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,982.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7542
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167403
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Beach Residences Condo
  5. Building: Boca Beach Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Floor to ceiling glass captures unobstructed lakefront views of the the boca raton resort in light filled interiors that possess the scale, privacy and ease of a single family home, complete with priv