Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6730 69th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4184
  8. Acreage: 9.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020543
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
STATE OF THE ART EQUESTRIAN CENTER! A beautiful Spanish hacienda built to feel like you are in Sevilla Spain. Situated on 9.4 acres this gated FL ranch has a spacious main home w/pool, guest house & 1
Details for 11450 Indian River Drive, Sebastian, FL 32958
Land
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 130
  3. Acreage: 1.61 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11151517
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Just reduced $200,000! 1. 61 riverfront acres. Zoned rm 6 for possible riverfront luxury unit multi family community. Private dock included with 8 slips to use for clients and great fishing. Wide open
Details for 9085 Highway A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $736.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3664
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11162970
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Oaks Subd
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT NO HOA ALL OFFERS ENCOURAGED! Located in desirable south Melbourne Beach, this UPDATED 3 story single family home, with balconies on the 2nd and 3rd floors, plus an extra room and a finis
Listing Details for 111 Strand Drive, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020857
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: The Strand At Indian River Sho
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
The Artistry is a 4 bedroom,4 bath, an office/den, and a clubroom. The Kitchen has Wolf appliances, including a striking 48 inch panel ready Sub Zero built in refrigerator and dishwasher, as well as a
Details for 4945 16th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5369
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11168915
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare Doctor's Row estate delivers true flexibility. The main residence offers 6 bedrooms plus a fully independent guest studio apartment with kitchen and bathideal for multigenerational living, g
Details for 6045 21st Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3353
  7. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26018310
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Farless Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A true private retreat on 16.66 acres! This 4BR/4BA, 3,353 SF estate offers an open, light filled floor plan with spacious living areas and gorgeous views of the property. Enjoy a stocked pond, multip
Details for 5435 45th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Land
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 164
  3. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10539259
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Co
  5. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
12 Acres of Vacant, Cleared and Flat Industrial Land allowing a wide array of uses such as warehouse, manufacturing, trades, open air storage and much more! Located in growing area of exciting new bus
Details for 8530 8th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Land
  1. Price: $1,777,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 20
  3. Acreage: 8.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26020202
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
8.63 acre equestrian property in Vero Beach featuring a pond, mature oaks, fully fenced grounds, three barns with over 9,000 sq ft of covered space, 16 stalls, 2 feed and tack rooms, and bathroom faci
Details for 8530 8th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,777,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $905.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1963
  8. Acreage: 9.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26015071
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 230 Oak Hammock Court Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6152
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019986
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Club Plat No 7 Oa
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits at 230 Oak Hammock Court SW, a custom built masterpiece in the prestigious Indian River Cluboffered for the first time ever. Set on one of the community's largest and most pr