Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Pines
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4155
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8499256
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Indian Pines
- Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2377
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM724570
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Indian Pines
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6403874
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Indian Pines
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10548733
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Indian Pines Condo
- Building: Indian Pines Condo
- Provided by: Sterling Teetor Rlty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1251
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026240
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Indian Pines Condo
- Building: Indian Pines Condo
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6400316
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Indian River Pines Twnhs
- Provided by: RESULTS TEAM PROP & INVESTMENT
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $118.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1266
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6405375
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Indian River Pines Twnhs
- Elementary School: Coquina Elementary School
- Middle School: Andrew Jackson Middle School
- High School: Titusville High School
- Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $142,500.00
- Price sqft: $144.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11140703
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Indian Pines Village
- Building: Indian Pines Village
- Provided by: Tubeck Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $141.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11142403
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Indian Pines Village
- Building: Indian Pines Village
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022063
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Indian Pines Condo
- Building: Indian Pines Condo
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Coastal Realty Group Sales & M
- DMCA Notice