Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Point 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5921 21st Circle Ne, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26005977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3/3 with extra space can be office, den 4 th bedroom. All updated bathrooms. Kitchen very nicely updated, kitcen aid stainless steel appliances. Recent a/c and water heater. All pipes pbc. Larg
Details for 5880 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2083
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26020414
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: 2XSell Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Imperial Point Hidden Gem: 4/3 Split Plan Executive Residence 2,083 Living SQ FT nestled within the highly sought after neighborhood. This residence offers the perfect balance of suburban tranquilit
Details for 2116 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10544900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec 53 4
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Imperial Point pool home offering four plus bedrooms, wide frontage, and flexible living spaces in a prime Fort Lauderdale neighborhood. The private backyard features a sparkling pool with wa
Details for 6600 21st Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26027386
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the largest sq ft 4 bed/3 bath homes on an 8,000 sf lot in Imperial Point with a pool and 2 car garage. This home has a huge master suite that includes a bonus room den / office / nursey (not i
Details for 2116 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26027595
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Imperial Point pool home offering 4+ bedrooms, flexible living spaces, and exceptional curb appeal in one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable neighborhoods. Enjoy South Florida living with a
Details for 2116 68th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26001059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Imperial Point neighborhood. This move in ready residence features impact windows and doors, a solar energy system for improved
Details for 2120 62nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26003811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the desirable Imperial Point neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. Set on a spacious lot, this home offers a functional floor pl
Details for 6543 21st Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10545135
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec 60 4
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Florida Dominion Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3/2 House in Imperial Point. Impact Windows & Doors. Hardwood Floors Throughout. Granite Counter tops. Stainless Steel Appliances. Central AC. Attached Two Car Garage. Fully Functional Irrigation Syst
Details for 2102 68th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2445
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11143585
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and fully furnished, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in Imperial Point is a true turnkey opportunitycomplete with an active Airbnb license. Offering 2,185 sq ft of bright, open
Details for 5821 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1681
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025323
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 2 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This property, located in the heart of Imperial Point, a non HOA hidden gem in need of some restoration. Surrounded by multi million dollar homes including the one directly across the street that