Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10503 Palm Cove Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 12000
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6375153
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 3c
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Empty Nest Home for Sale Ideally, we're downsizing and looking for a condo or smaller home in New Tampa, Wesley Chapel, Tampa Palms or Zephryhills. My house in Heritage Isles Golf & Country Club C
Details for 18109 Kara Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4194
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6397591
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous Move In Ready home in the highly sought after Heritage Isles Golf & Country Club offering resort style living and golf course views with no backyard neighbors! Roof & HVAC fro
Details for 18110 Turtle Beach Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4774
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8477621
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles
  5. Elementary School: Heritage HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful well maintained home on a gorgeous golf course lot in highly sought after community of HERITAGE ISLES ON THE 5TH HOLE! Home features massive 3,933 sq ft of luxurious living space with a fant
Details for 3664 Gurrero Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32940
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2609
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: V4948952
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32940
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Pud Ph 04
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX AEROSPACE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**1% buy down rate approved with preferred lender** Check Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home, built in 2012 and located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Heritage Isle
Listing Details for 18122 Palm Beach Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4068
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8508316
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale. Well maintained and move in ready. Formal, split bedroom plan with 4 beds and 3 bathrooms, all on onr floor. You will feel the warmth of this light and bright floor paln and w
Details for 18123 Kara Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3112
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8505316
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 1b
  5. Provided by: HOMESMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida Sunshine, Resort Style Living, and the Privacy you deserve in this Gated Community! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat with a rare third car garage is nestled on a cul de sac overlooking a go
Details for 10427 Lucaya Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $422,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3538
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505952
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 3d
  5. Elementary School: Heritage HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tampa's Heritage Isles Community! With 2930 Square feet, 4 bedrooms/3.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage and Bonus Space off the Primary Suite, this lovely 2 story home has a lot to offer. Step insi
Details for 10458 Lucaya Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2306
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938542
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 3d
  5. Elementary School: Heritage HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,620 sq ft in the gated Heritage Isles Golf Community of New Tampa. The home features a functional layout, abundant natural light, and fresh interior p
Details for 18140 Portside Street, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1473
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505502
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 2e
  5. Elementary School: Heritage HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the sought after, gated community of Heritage Isles in New Tampa, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfor
Details for 18112 Canal Pointe Street, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2396
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502660
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 1e
  5. Elementary School: Heritage HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at 18112 Canal Pointe St in Tampa, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a two car garage and bonus room is situated within the gated golf community of Heritage Isles Golf & Country Club. The home