Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harmony Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5101 Matanzas Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26017609
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights Addition
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and functionality in beautiful Fort Pierce. Situated on a desirable corner lot with over 1/3 acre of land, this proper
Details for 8391 59th Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2038
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8495765
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Pinellas Park, designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The open plan layout seamlessly connects the living room
Details for 8400 56th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1830
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8452684
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights Sec 3
  5. Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this beautifully upgraded home, offering incredible value and modern living at its finest. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 gorgeous remodeled bathrooms, this home has been transformed wi
Details for 5931 82nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1550
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8473303
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights Sec 6
  5. Provided by: EZ WAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fha, va, conventional financing or cash! Great opportunity for a first time home buyer or investor! Beautiful property! Renovated property, great conditions, fresh paint throughout, move in ready, won
Details for 5846 82nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8488699
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath homeperfect for first time buyers looking for style, comfort, and peace of mind. Located in desirable Flood Zone X, this property does not require
Details for 5301 82nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6404874
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready four bedroom, two bathroom home located in the desirable Harmony Heights neighborhood. This residence features a spacious open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the main
Details for 5760 86th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/14/24
  5. Days On Market: 655
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1249
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: U8251329
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights Sec 4
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice 3 Bedroom, 1 Bath home with newer kitchen. Fenced backyard with utility shed and room to play. Large parking pad for several vehicles RV or boat. In a non evac zone! Walk to Skyview Element
Listing Details for 2307 45th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2028
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11165260
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights Addition
  5. Provided by: Rays Real Estate Services, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This home features 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and 1 half bathroom. It is vacant and on lockbox, Perfect for handyman and or investors alike. Great location, just minutes from Fort Pierce Beach a
Details for 0 49 Street , Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Land
  1. Price: $76,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 100
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11159945
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent location to build your Dream House! Located just minutes from I 95, Florida Turnpike Downtown Fort Pierce. Come and enjoy!
Details for 46 St Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Land
  1. Price: $56,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 135
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11150062
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights Subdivision
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice