Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbors
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $35,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,327.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 936
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10405028
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 242
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10526397
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,080.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2889
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26012645
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A Resub
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $865.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10525596
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10530645
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $957.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26016103
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A Resub
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10540415
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors
- Provided by: Meridian Realty Management
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $566.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5648
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7878297
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gulf Harbors South Beach
- Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke PO
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,675,000.00
- Days On Market: 238
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10525600
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors
- Provided by: American Marketing & Mgmnt.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7268
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6143431
- County: LEE
- City: ST JAMES CITY
- Zipcode: 33956
- Subdivision: St Jude Harbors
- Provided by: NEXTHOME SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice