Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hampton Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5605 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $541,168.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3591
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006813
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand NEW energy efficient home ready April 2026! Photos are of builder model home. This spacious floorplan includes a large great room that overlooks the integrated covered lanai. The dining room is
Details for 5621 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,293.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,293
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3591
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151737
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! 4 bed, 3 bath home with 2,791 sq. ft. of luxurious living space flex room and den, an
Details for 5625 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,942.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3093
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147007
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new finished home! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! 4 bed, 3 bath home with 2,493 sq. ft. of luxurious living space flex room, and a 3 car garage.
Details for 5633 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,091.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $508,091
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3143
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154424
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home! This home features a spacious 3 car garage and oversized laundry room that is great for extra storage. The flex room can be used as a hobby room or bonus area. Enjoy
Details for 5629 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,291.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $506,291
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3143
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11148063
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives3 bed, 2.5 bath home with 2,181 sq. ft. of luxurious living space, flex room and a 3 car garage. Stylish N
Details for 5637 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,441.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3143
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26010441
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 2
  5. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! 3 bed, 2.5 bath home with 2,181 sq. ft. of luxurious living space, flex room and a 3 car garage. This ho
Details for 5341 Southwick Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1759
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8496083
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Tampa offering comfort, an easy flow layout, and Florida outdoor living. The home features a bright and inviting layout with spacious livi
Details for 12824 Dunhill Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1507
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8480462
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just Reduced! Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath water view home in the highly desirable Carrollwood area of Tampa. Situated on a quiet circle street with no thru traffic, this property offers pr
Details for 5485 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024972
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Prepare dinner while catching up on the day's events from this home's open kitchen which overlooks a spacious great room and dining area. Retreat to you
Details for 5474 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167190
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgrades include all appliances, window blinds, smart home technology, and quartz countertops! Pool and Cabana amenity coming soon!! 4 bed, 2 bath home with 1,840 sq. ft. of luxurious living space. Fe