Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greens West
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3722
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500602
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Westchase The Greens
- Elementary School: Westchase
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $246,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $247,000
- Last Price Change: 12/10/25
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC532768
- County: ALACHUA
- City: NEWBERRY
- Zipcode: 32669
- Subdivision: Greens Condos At West End
- Building: Greens Condos At West End
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $109.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $232,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8474458
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
- Building: Westwood Greens A Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1501
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7883759
- County: ALACHUA
- City: NEWBERRY
- Zipcode: 32669
- Subdivision: Greens Condos At West End
- Building: Greens Condos At West End
- Provided by: FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,700.00
- Price sqft: $143.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1465
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC537667
- County: ALACHUA
- City: NEWBERRY
- Zipcode: 32669
- Subdivision: Greens Condos At West End
- Building: Greens Condos At West End
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $205,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1465
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC536064
- County: ALACHUA
- City: NEWBERRY
- Zipcode: 32669
- Subdivision: Greens Condos At West End
- Provided by: SUSKIN REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $80.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8461359
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
- Building: Westwood Greens A Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $78.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8436289
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
- Building: Westwood Greens A Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8502251
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
- Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MARKETING, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 780048
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Greens West
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT Partners
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1