Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like George Moody
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1004 Flagler Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6186
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC318447
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: THE NEWCOMER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a rare 100 wide frontage spanning four combined lots in coveted Flagler Beach, this meticulously maintained coastal retreat offers unobstructed marsh views and an exceptional blend of pr
Details for 1204 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bldg sqft: 5288
  5. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: V4948895
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare oceanfront commercial offering set directly along iconic A1A in Flagler Beach. With unobstructed ocean views, beachfront deck overlooking the ocean, and highly desirable TC (Tourist
Details for 511 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,089.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bldg sqft: 1280
  5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: FC314462
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Opportunity in Flagler Beach 511 N Ocean Shore Blvd Located on the iconic A1A corridor, 511 N Ocean Shore Blvd presents an unparalleled commercial opportunity in the heart of Flagle
Details for 112 11th Street, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $905,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3049
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: FC318142
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover modern coastal living just 100 feet from the ocean in this beautifully built 4 bedroom, 2 bath beach home offering 2,500 sq ft of relaxed luxury. Light, open, and inviting, the home features
Details for 1232 Flagler Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2744
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC316866
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Provided by: ATLANTIC OCEAN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CUSTOM BUILT 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths home, just 400 yards to the beach, within steps to Wickline park and the library, and a boardwalk to the intra costal waterway. RAISED 5 FEET WITH STEMWALL
Details for 1224 Central Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1744
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: FC315856
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on natural elevation along highly sought after Central Avenue, this coastal home captures refreshing ocean breezes and an unbeatable beachside lifestyle just one block from the Atlantic Ocean. The
Details for 111 12th Street, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Land
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4948903
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This parking lot is being sold along with the A1A Ocean Club located at 1204 S Oceanshore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 and MLS# V4948895.
Details for 315 7th Street, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Land
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC316280
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss one of the last remaining vacant lots in this highly desirable beachside community. Just 9 houses from the beach and 3 blocks from the shoreline, youll be perfectly positioned near popular r
Details for 3xx N 7th St, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Land
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC316356
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 300 2nd Street, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $22.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bldg sqft: 1328
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC315800
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Provided by: TAVOLACCI REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice office space, all furnishings must stay. Entr4ace/waiting room is 15 x 15. Conference room is 18 x 12. Common room is 18 x 12. Common office space is 4 x 15. Two private office spaces are 12 x 12