Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7 Flint Hill Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Townhome
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2707
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: FC318282
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Forest Grove
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously well maintained three bedroom, plus den, two bath, two car garage pool home located in highly sought after F section of Palm Coast. This home boasts a stunning curb appeal
Details for 35 Freneau Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $578,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $582,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4050
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317019
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Forest Grove Bus Center
  5. Provided by: LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
DUPLEX NEW CONSTRUCTION FOR SALE. Presenting a stunning Duplex offering the epitome of modern living and impeccable design. this exceptional property boasts a generous living space of 1,311 square fee
Details for 9128 238th Street, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2747
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC535258
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Forest Grove Farms
  5. Elementary School: High Springs Community School
  6. Middle School: High Springs Community School
  7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL NEW METAL ROOF INSTALLED APRIL 2026!! Peaceful 5 Acre retreat with Pool and Horse Facilities in lovely Forest Grove Farms! Experience the perfect blend of comfort and country living in thi
Details for 17 Freneau Lane A&b, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $546,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $551,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 48
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC317077
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Forest Grove Bus Center
  5. Provided by: LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Duplex 2 years old, just like new, well maintained with total of 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 2 one car garages, located in the desirable Palm Coast area. Each side features a spacious 3 bedrooms, 2 full
Details for 1 Frenora Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2675
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC317096
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Forest Grove Bus Center
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1 Frenora Lane, a well positioned Palm Coast home offering space, flexibility, and a generous lot size. Situated on a corner lot totaling 0.46 acres, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence pr
Details for 10 Fitzgerald Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3261
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398163
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Forest Grove Bus Center
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Refined design and timeless comfort come together in this stunning Huntington in Palm Coast, one of Floridas most captivating coastal settings, perfectly positioned betw
Details for 3 Fielding Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $421,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $416,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2063
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8456122
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Forest Grove Bus Center
  5. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction: LGI Homes proudly presents the Leland in Palm Coast! This incredible 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home provides plenty of space for you and your growing family! Equip
Details for 3 Fielding Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $416,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2740
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8422011
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Forest Grove Bus Center
  5. Elementary School: Wadsworth Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Leland a beautifully designed, move in ready LGI Home located in the sought after city of Palm Coast! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a stunning ope
Details for 51 Fanshawe Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3155
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: V4948783
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Forest Grove Bus Center
  5. Provided by: RHYNES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brick pool home offering over 2,000 sq ft with 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Enjoy your private tropical oasis with a screened lanai and pool, and peaceful lake viewsperfect for relaxing or enterta
Details for 89 Felwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2571
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4948179
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Forest Grove Bus Center
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate, move in ready custom home in the highly desirable Palm Harbor neighborhood of Palm Coast set on an oversized lot with plenty of room to add a pool or create your dream outdoor living sp