Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fair Lane Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 515 50th Avenue Terrace W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1010
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4689673
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres Second Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You don't want to miss out on this LAND OWNED/LOW HOA 135 unique furnished 640 square foot home offering two bedrooms and one bathroom. This home has been cared for from head to toe and is clean as a
Details for 616 50th Avenue Terrace W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $79,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $50.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $89,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1550
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4666590
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  7. High School: Southeast High
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 1BR/1BA Mobile Home in 55+ Fair Lane Acres Move In Ready! Welcome to this well maintained, partially furnished one bedroom, one bath mobile h
Details for 1110 49th Ave Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $77,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 855
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8507043
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres
  5. Provided by: ATLAS SOUTH BAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Own your own land, skip the lot rent, and enjoy Florida living for potentially around 600 dollars a month for a mortgage payment on a rare double lot just 8 miles from the beach! Welcome to one of
Details for 5121 9th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $76,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $53.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1424
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6383285
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres Third Add
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Your Lakefront Bradenton Retreat on 9th St W Step inside and feel it immediately that rare sense of this is the one. But first, look out back. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile
Details for 504 50th Avenue Dr W Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $84,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1282
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4676264
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres
  5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a move in ready, fully furnished home offering comfort and convenience in a welcoming 55+ community, perfect for those looking to escape colder climates and enjoy a relaxed lifestyle year rou
Details for 709 50th Avenue Terrace W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $74,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $56.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1320
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4689409
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres Second Add
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great New Price Ready for its New Owners! Really nice 55+ 2 bedroom/2 bath home in the popular community of Fair Lane Acres. You will appreciate the newer Laminate flooring, newer Appliances, newer de
Details for 1110 49th Avenue Terrace W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $73,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $78,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 528
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4676034
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres
  5. Provided by: FRANK HILL REALTY OF FLORIDA AND MICHIGAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***********************************************price reduced***************************************************** ******land owned ******* fully furnished********dues are very low at $135 p/month****
Details for 604 49th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $63,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $54.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1151
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4693073
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres First Add
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your Florida retreat awaits in desirable Fair Lane Acres, a 55+ community! This beautifully updated and fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath mobile home offers approximately 680 square feet of comfortabl
Details for 608 51st Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1390
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4552392
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres Third Add
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HAS BEEN LEASED NOV APRIL 2026. Relaxation and Comfort in a 55+ Community. Welcome to your fully furnished mobile home in a peaceful 55+ community. Thoughtfully designed with a spacious great room lay
Details for 503 51st Avenue W 503, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1392
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4675602
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  7. High School: Southeast High
  8. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
55+ gated community! The association policy requires all occupants must be age 55 or older. Welcome to this recently renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home, located in fair lane acres. Upgrades to this home inc