Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Emerald Forest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3596
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6401920
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Emerald Forest
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest Middle
- High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2227
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26023803
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington 2
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $584,500.00
- Price sqft: $287.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26023511
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021143
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2727
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11141038
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26016771
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26022331
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Bensimon Palm Beach Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26025581
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2514
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26022032
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington 2
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025281
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1