Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Embassy Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 7141 Ivanhoe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1922
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500633
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction! Estimated completion by the end of May 2026. Dont miss this brand new contemporary home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Designed with com
Details for 9312 Lake Christina Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1946
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7885497
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Elementary School: Chasco Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private slice of Florida living on beautiful Hammock Creek Lake! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan offers the perfec
Details for 9330 Regency Park Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Commercial
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bldg sqft: 1808
  5. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7880950
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1,808 Sq Ft Commercial Building Ideal Office/Professional Space As Is Opportunity An excellent opportunity awaits with this versatile 1,808 sq ft commercial building located along the established
Details for 9252 Glen Moor Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2158
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8505037
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Elementary School: Chasco Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront retreat that blends thoughtful updates, natural beauty, and true move in ready comfort, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on the oversized waterfront of Double Hammock Creek,
Details for 9436 Palm Avenue, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $347,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2005
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8488144
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Provided by: NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Honey STOP the car!10k downpayment and or closing cost assistance available.!!! Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bath, single story home! Fenced in yard, Spacious home with potential mother in law suite.
Details for 7144 Fairfax Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $333,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2064
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8490494
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity immediate income!! Tenant in place. Gorgeous turnkey 4br/2ba, 2 car garage, updated block home, welcome with tropical landscaping and a modern paint scheme on the exterior and int
Details for 8733 Cochise Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1465
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8498653
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, completely transformed with modern finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Located just minutes from world class beaches, shopping
Details for 8923 Candlewick Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1416
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8503267
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Elementary School: Chasco Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: PEREZ HOME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Property Featuring 3 Bedroom ,2Bathroom,2 Kitchen ,Spacious and Inviting ,Kitchen with Granite countertops ,the Bedrooms provide abundant Natural Light ,Ready for New Family.
Details for 7125 Sandalwood Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,222.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1882
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8400804
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Comfort, Style, and Convenience in Port Richey! Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet, established neighborhood. From the moment you arrive, you'll app
Details for 7004 Mayfield Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $286,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $291,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1908
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6366428
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm and curb appeal abound for this Port Richey home! Step inside into the well appointed living room and into the home's dining room, both positioned at the center of the home. The kitchen features