Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eden Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1338 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8485656
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Eden Shores Condo
  5. Building: Eden Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  9. Provided by: LUCAS GROUP REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price improvement*** for this well maintained condominium in the distinguished snell isle community! An updated first floor condominium with 2 bedrooms, & 2 bathrooms, 1100 sq ft includes 1 covered p
Details for 637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 627
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11143292
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Eden Place Condo
  5. Building: Eden Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located just minutes from Downtown West Palm Beach. This second floor unit is situated on a quiet dead end street, providing extra safety, minimal traffic, and a peac
Details for 645 Executive Center Drive R-105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 627
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022249
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Eden Place Condo
  5. Building: Eden Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Rental Authority Corp.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
If looking for an upgraded unit with a tenant on month to month, check out this unit. Tenant has been there for 5 years, would like to stay. Eden place is gated, has 128 units, all 1 bdrm/1 bath condo
Details for 637 Executive Center Drive N105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 627
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Eden Place Condo
  5. Building: Eden Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious one bedroom , first floor unit , all tile floor. in unit full size washer & dryer. Association includes basic cable and water. Gated Community with assigned parking and community pool. Very c
Details for 637 Executive Center Drive N205, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $138,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 627
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002304
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Eden Place Condo
  5. Building: Eden Place Condo
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Great rental income opportunity on this very well located 1 BED and 1 BATH with laminated floors fenced storage and private deck. It may need some TLC after tenant moves out. Full size washer and drye
Details for 3550 169th Street 309, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 812
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26004780
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Eden Isles Condo No 6
  5. Building: Eden Isles Condo No 6
  6. Elementary School: Ojus
  7. Middle School: Highland Oaks
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to rent in the desirable 55+ gated waterfront community of Eden Isles in North Miami Beach. Bright 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo centrally located just minutes from Sunny Isles Beach. Clos
Details for 639 Executive Center Drive O105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 627
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020405
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Eden Place Condo
  5. Building: Eden Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Cute one bedroom unit with fenced courtyard and washer/dryer. Gated community with pool and assigned parking spot, conveniently located near Rosemary Square, downtown WPB, Palm Beach Outlets, restaura
Details for 641 Executive Center Drive P104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 627
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Eden Place Condo
  5. Building: Eden Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice