Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Drew Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4816 Cortez Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bldg sqft: 7676
  5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8455506
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Provided by: LANTES REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Industrial Investment Opportunity! Fully leased industrial commercial property offering immediate cash flow. This well maintained asset is occupied by multiple established operating busin
Details for 4712 Clark Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bldg sqft: 7570
  5. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8503555
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Provided by: IQ COMMERCIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime IG Zoned Industrial Opportunity | Drew Park Tampa Rare opportunity to acquire a well located industrial property in the highly sought after Drew Park submarketone of Tampas most central and
Details for 5010 Grady Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 534
  6. Bldg sqft: 8105
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8322496
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Drew Park owner user or investment opportunity. Industrial space (IG zoning) with air conditioned office. Building features 5 overhead doors, 14' ceiling height, block construction, three phase powe
Details for 4213 Cayuga Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 358
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Bldg sqft: 8709
  9. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8387937
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Plat
  5. Provided by: BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This well positioned industrial property sits in the heart of Tampa's Airport warehousing district at 4213, 4215, and 4217 W. Cayuga St. The three contiguous parcels total ~0.60 acres, with frontage o
Details for 4205 Manhattan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Land
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $925,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 524
  5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8323396
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Development Opportunity Double Lot in Tampas Drew Park! Builders and investors, take notethis expansive double lot presents a compelling opportunity for potential multi family development. The
Details for 4420 Hale Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Commercial
  1. Price: $820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 621
  4. Bldg sqft: 4612
  5. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: T3552777
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Provided by: IQ COMMERCIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Drew Park Industrial!! Property consists of a 1,768 sf airconditioned office with a full bath, a 1,512 sf warehouse with two drive in overhead doors and over 1,300 sf of Car Canopies, on a fully
Details for 4106 South Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Commercial
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bldg sqft: 1684
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8504074
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Provided by: EBENEZER REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well, locate property in drew park area. Zoning is IG Excellent for all kind of business. Can with the offer.
Details for 4209 Woodlawn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Townhome
  1. Price: $478,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1496
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4678958
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Elementary School: Alexander HB
  6. Middle School: Pierce HB
  7. High School: Leto HB
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This contemporary two story townhome in Tampas Drew Park neighborhood was built in 2023 and offers three bedrooms and two and a half baths across approximately 1,496 square feet. The open concept floo
Details for 4209 Woodlawn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Townhome
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 358
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1496
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4653167
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: 3ip Drew Park Re Plat Of
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard HB
  6. Middle School: Pierce HB
  7. High School: Leto HB
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4209 West Woodlawn Avenue, Unit #1a contemporary 2 story townhome nestled in the heart of Tampa's Drew Park neighborhood. Built in 2023, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 1,496 squa
Details for 4214 Virginia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $44,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 330
  6. Bldg sqft: 4400
  7. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8397597
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Provided by: DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime industrial lease opportunity in the heart of Tampa, just minutes from Tampa International Airport and major highways for unbeatable accessibility. This 4,200 sq ft two story warehouse features a