Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Double Tree
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $729,900.00
- Price sqft: $270.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26023698
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2678
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11167725
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26004988
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $464,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26016588
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11151584
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11147250
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26001436
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2289
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11162713
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree Property Associati
- Provided by: The Stuart Real Estate Shop
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2147
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26002822
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Provided by: Market Advantage Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11169903
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
- 1