Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dommerich Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 570 Dommerich Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3544
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6377363
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Dommerich Estates 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ONE OF A KIND for Dommerich Estates, this LAKE VIEW Home is designed for soaking in unforgettable sunsets and unwinding after a long day. Located direct
Details for 140 Wigwam Place, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2898
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6401560
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Dommerich Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on a cul de sac in beautiful Maitland, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with a bonus room offers space, comfort, and privacy on a generous 1/3 ac
Details for 1750 Pocahontas Path, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2422
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6394358
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Dommerich Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along a quiet, tree lined street in Maitland, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1,922 square feet captures the essence of mid century modern design with a fresh, updated edge. Clean lines, open
Details for 1695 Horatio Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2699
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6309191
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Dommerich Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: VISTA REALTY INVESTMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Location, this home is located on Community of Dommerich Estates, Maitland, Florida, No HOA, Top Rated Schools, less than 1 mile to Lake Minnehaha and approximately 2.6 miles to Lake Maitland, a
Details for 520 Seneca Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406219
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Dommerich Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Maitland Rental Home located in the Community of Dommerich Estates. Conveniently located Minutes from Dommerich Elementary School, Howell Branch Park, Lake Minnehaha, Downtown Winter Park, an