Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $426,625.00
- Price sqft: $133.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3207
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4959854
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Cypress Ridge Ranch
- Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $403,990.00
- Price sqft: $118.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,990
- Last Price Change: 03/01/25
- Days On Market: 466
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3396
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7872037
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Cypress Ridge Ranch
- Elementary School: Wimauma HB
- Middle School: Shields HB
- High School: Lennard HB
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $391,695.00
- Price sqft: $133.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2937
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4961387
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Cypress Ridge Ranch
- Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,990.00
- Price sqft: $135.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,990
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2811
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884232
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Cypress Ridge Ranch
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,900.00
- Price sqft: $128.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2732
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961386
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Cypress Ridge Ranch
- Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $337,990.00
- Price sqft: $120.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,990
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2811
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7881961
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Cypress Ridge Ranch
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $323,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2248
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961385
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Cypress Ridge Ranch
- Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $322,990.00
- Price sqft: $130.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,990
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2467
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7881960
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Cypress Ridge Ranch
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $321,990.00
- Price sqft: $145.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7881962
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Cypress Ridge Ranch
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,990.00
- Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 466
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1868
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7872036
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Cypress Ridge Ranch
- Elementary School: Wimauma HB
- Middle School: Shields HB
- High School: Lennard HB
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice