Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coventry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3799 Coventry Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $841.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7603
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26027561
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Coventry
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE! This elegant one story courtyard estate of refined living nestled on the golf course features 6 bedrooms, 6 baths, an office, an 8 seat media room, and a 4 car garage, The
Details for 21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4944
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11154242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Coventry In The Grove
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Peters Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined luxury in this fully renovated residence within Boca Grove Country Club. A rare offering, this 4bedroom, 5bathroom home showcases sweeping golf course views and a newly reimagined,
Details for 21359 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3396
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165508
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Coventry In The Grove
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Boca Grove Golf & Country Club, this stunningly reimagined residence blends classic refinement w/ mid century modern design to create a truly turnkey home w/ a flawless golf
Details for 927 Sherbourne Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $914,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4034
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6390559
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Coventry
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath luxury pool home with a private office and expansive bonus room, located in the highly desirable Coventry enclave within Heathrows premier guard gated com
Details for 1989 Canterbury Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11159453
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Coventry Green At Wellington
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit townhouse, where modern style meets everyday comfort. The fully remodeled kitchen features stunning quartzite countertops, a spacio
Details for 5425 6th Court, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4222
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6392782
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Coventry
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Is there a 3 bed pool home in Coventry Ocala with no HOA, pasture views, and major upgrades already com
Details for 4459 Cotswold Hills Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1864
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11152062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Coventry Townhomes Association
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2980 Windle Lane, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $52.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7399
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: FC317539
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Coventry Forest On Hill Ph 01
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY POOL HOME | FULLY UPDATED | MAJOR SYSTEMS REPLACED If you have been searching for a pristine pool home where every detail has already been handled, this is the one. Fully refreshed insid
Details for 2980 Windle Lane, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1225420
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Coventry Forest
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY POOL HOME | FULLY UPDATED | MAJOR SYSTEMS REPLACED If you have been searching for a pristine pool home where every detail has already been handled, this is the one. Fully refreshed insi
Details for 943 Summer Glen Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6386883
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Coventry Cove Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 943 Summer Glen Dr is a spacious and well maintained home offering exceptional value in the heart of Winter Haven. This move in ready residence features