Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Courier City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 510 Melville Avenue 2, TAMPA, FL 33606
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/11/24
  5. Days On Market: 728
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3775
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: T3526757
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Courier City
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
  6. Middle School: Wilson HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, new construction (2023) luxury townhouse for sale in the heart of South Tampa! This move in ready home is located in A rated school districts and just a short walk away from Hyde Park and th
Details for 2109 De Leon Street, TAMPA, FL 33606
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3176
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8507243
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Courier City
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to acquire a turn key, cash flow producing quadriplex just two blocks from Tampa's ultra popular SoHo entertainment district and less than half a mile from upscale Hyd
Details for 2111 Swann Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $49,476.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $53,796
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 917
  6. Bldg sqft: 23621
  7. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: T3485058
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Courier City
  5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*NEW FACADE ENHANCEMENT IN PROCESS* This South Tampa / Hyde Park Medical / Professional Building is situated on a 1.31 acre lot with great visibility and an abundance of parking in an area traditional
Details for 2201 Swann Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $48,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $60.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $35,453
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8503910
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Courier City
  5. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SUBLEASE OPPORTUNITY UPON APPROVAL Position your business for success in this beautifully designed commercial space located in the heart of South Howardone of Tampas most vibrant, high traffic corrid
Details for 411 Albany Avenue 3, TAMPA, FL 33606
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 467
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8479310
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Courier City
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
  6. Middle School: Wilson HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This private, single family residence is located in the middle of the popular SoHo/Hyde Park district. This adorable studio features ceramic tile flooring throughout (no carpet!). The recently renovat