Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2668 Concorde Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5321
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8497991
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2. 5% va assumable loan open to civilians and veterans. The loan itself is worth $315,000 present value of paying 2. 5% vs. Today's 6. 4%. 4,300+ sqft
Details for 180 Sweet Bay Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5322
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225865
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
  5. Provided by: Magnolia Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on the highly sought after Sugar Mill Country Club golf course with stunning panoramic views, this beautifully renovated five bedroom home offers true turnkey living with premium upgrades thro
Details for 1433 Osprey Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $997,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5378
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26002326
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning custom home located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Country Club Estates community of Port St. Lucie. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence features elegant architectural details includin
Details for 2674 Concorde Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4892
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8435411
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home on the picturesque fairway of the 2nd hole on the Bayhead Nine at Countryside Golf & Country Club where timeless Arthur Rutenberg quality meets an unbeatable golf course li
Details for 4011 2nd Street, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1932
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26021070
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Unit
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Park
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Possibilities abound! 3 bedroom, 2 bath house on 3 lotsa sprawling acre! So much land. So much you can do. Even build another house. Or sell off a lot. 3 sheds with electricity and water. Opportuniti
Details for 616 Golf Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
Commercial
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bldg sqft: 400
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4692519
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates
  5. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY & RENTALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for an investment property with lots of opportunity to expand. Check out this 7unit 1.5 miles from Venice Beach Walking distance to Downtown Venice across the street from Publics Shopping Pla
Details for 4190 4th Street, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26020912
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Park
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a massive lot in the heart of Plantation. Boasting a functional layout with a stacked bedroom plan and a versatile den perfect for a hom
Details for 203 Prestwick Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3791
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1224115
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakeview Golf Course 3Bd, 2 BA home located on ''The Island'' in Sugar Mill Country Club gated golf community on a .46 acre wooded corner lot. Custom designed 3,040 sq ft concrete/block Stucco home
Details for 923 Club House Boulevard, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $786,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4101
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1225128
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
  5. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the desirable gated golf course community of Sugar Mill Country Club in New Smyrna Beach (NSB), this peaceful residence on Club House Blvd offers an exceptional blend of privacy, comfor
Details for 1157 Mirror Lake Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7790
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160539
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come experience this impressive 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence with 4,371 sq ft under air, amazing Screened Pool/Spa and stunning lake view. Located in the gated Country Club Estates, surrounded by stunn