Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cory Lake Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10603 Cayman Isle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6157
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506068
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 3 Un 2
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious Cory Lake Isles community, this extraordinary lakefront residence offers an unparalleled blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living. Perfectly positioned on a qui
Details for 17904 Cachet Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6465
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8445196
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional custom lakefront executive pool home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles. This residence offers over 5,300 square feet of thoughtfull
Details for 10859 Cory Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $722,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8478365
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 5 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: US INTERAMERICAN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a WOW??? You just found it! North facing pool home discreet on the outside and absolutely impressive on the inside! Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after, 24/7 gua
Details for 18032 Malakai Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3686
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8503443
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 5 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the prestigious, 24 hour guarded gates of Cory Lake Isles, this quintessential Florida executive estate offers an unparalleled fusion of
Details for 10436 Canary Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3455
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503054
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 6
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME WITH WATER VIEW in the guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles! Featuring 4 bedrooms PLUS a home office and loft, this impressive home offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and
Details for 10515 Canary Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4597
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8487456
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Multigenerational living in gated cory lake isles over 3,700 sq ft double primary suites 24 hour guard gated community conservation lot thoughtfully designed and extensively upgraded by a former
Details for 18048 Java Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3696
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684711
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Lakefront haven located in the highly desirable community of Cory Lake Isles. Rarely does an opportunity evolve so beautifully. Originally offered as a diamond in the rough, this stunn
Details for 17903 Bimini Isle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Land
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $700,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 171
  5. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Community Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8449550
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Pride HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an extraordinary .65 acre lakefront lot in the coveted Cory Lake Isles, offering over 200 feet of direct frontage on Cory Lake. This rare homesite provides a serene, picturesque setting with
Details for 18010 Java Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3640
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8489235
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, ideally located in the highly sought after Cory Lake Isles community. Fr
Details for 18019 Java Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502513
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Canal Front Pool Home in Gated Cory Lake Isles Move In Ready If you've been looking for that easy Florida lifestyle water out back, a pool to jump into, and a neighborhood where you actually want