Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cooper Colony Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $729,999.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10539811
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2510
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013150
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
- Elementary School: Cooper City
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023589
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
- Elementary School: Cooper City
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: MMR Realty Associates PA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $684,999.00
- Price sqft: $265.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26003941
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates
- Elementary School: Cooper City
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2808
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022365
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2
- Elementary School: Cooper City
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $251.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2622
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26008081
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
- Elementary School: Cooper City
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Llinas Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2063
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26016455
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates
- Elementary School: Cooper City
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022852
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec
- Elementary School: Cooper City
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
- 1