Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colonial Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1409 Amelia Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $614,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1964
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6387951
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Park Sub
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Colonial Town Historic Duplex! This 1925 Duplex has two 2 bed 1 bath units Living room with a brick fireplace, a dining room, kitchen, inside laundry room, a large bedroom a shared rear yard, and su
Details for 1415 Amelia Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1946
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6387960
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Park
  5. Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard Middle
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Colonial Town Historic Duplex! This 1925 Duplex has two 1 bed 1 bath units. Living with brick fireplace, dining room, kitchen, inside laundry room large bedroom a shared rear yard, and super cute fr
Details for 360 57th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1584
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8487174
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a desirable corner lot in the heart of St. Petersburg. From the moment you
Details for 5634 5th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 2
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: U8176328
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5769 Dartmouth Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1383
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8489488
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of St. Petersburg! This cozy residence offers a functional layout with plenty of natural light enhanced by newer windows throughout. The home featu
Details for 529 Fern Creek Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $18,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $29.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bldg sqft: 615
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6388477
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Park Second Add
  5. Provided by: COLONIALTOWN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Colonialtown, this 615 SF professional office offers a bright, open floor plan with a private restroom and separate entrance. The space features abundant natural light, double
Details for 5545 3rd Ave N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1282
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8505538
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: SEXAUER REAL ESTATE INTL.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable 2 bedroom/1 bath/1 car garage solid block home available for rent. This mid century home offers beautiful terrazzo floors throughout; an spacious updated kitchen with brand new Whirlpool dish