Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Collier
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26009395
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Collier Pud
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019220
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Collier Pud
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Seawinds Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $315.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26011592
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Collier Manor 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3105
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6390714
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: SEBASTIAN
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Collier Club Ph Iiid
- Provided by: MAYOLET REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26009568
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Collier Club
- Provided by: Non Member Listing Office
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26011297
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Collier Club Phase Iia Subdivi
- Elementary School: Sebastian
- Middle School: Sebastian River
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11158286
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020625
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016081
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10534248
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Collier Manor 4th Add 38
- Provided by: Cozzi Properties
- DMCA Notice