Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Club Cottages
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26001047
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga Club Cottages
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $9,950.00
- Price sqft: $8.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11159927
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Club Cottages
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $9,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26019667
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga Club Cottages
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,500.00
- Price sqft: $7.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11164198
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga National Club Cottages
- Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11165865
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga Club Cottages
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002640
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga Club Cottages
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011148
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga Club Cottages
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,000.00
- Price sqft: $6.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11131985
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga Club Cottages
- Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11102472
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga Club Cottages
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11140113
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga Club Cottages Club Cottag
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice