Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cheval
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8731
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501748
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick HB
  6. Middle School: Martinez HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity in ChevalFeaturing a Fully Detached Second Residence! Come discover one of Tampa Bays best kept secretsCheval Golf and Country Club, a 24 hour guard gated community offering a priv
Details for 4529 Cheval Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6622
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8415251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick HB
  6. Middle School: Martinez HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this beautiful reites fernandez built 4 bedroom plus office and bonus room, 5 bath, 4,579 sq. Ft. Home in cheval! Situated on a spectacular, over 1/2 acre golf course lot wit
Details for 18701 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10402
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8497360
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick HB
  6. Middle School: Martinez HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located on one of the most exclusive streets.......Welcome to 18701 Pepper Pike in Cheval Golf and Counrty Club. A rare opportunity to own a 6,200+ sq
Details for 18629 Avenue Capri, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4945
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8496791
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick HB
  6. Middle School: Martinez HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In a market where truly special opportunities are becoming harder to find, this over half acre estate property in Cheval stands out for its privacy, scale, and untapped potential on over half an acre
Details for 18931 Chaville Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4132
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8491376
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this beautiful m/i homes built 4 bedroom + bonus room (upstairs) + office, 3 bath, 3,296 sq. Ft. Home in cheval! Situated on a spectacular cul de sac, conservation lot, this
Details for 6113 Cognac Circle, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3751
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500776
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West Villg 4 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick HB
  6. Middle School: Martinez HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined quiet luxury at 6113 Cognac Circle, ideally situated in the exclusive gated CHEVAL Golf and Country Club. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers 3,136 sq ft and is posi
Details for 6102 Savoy Circle, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3471
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8487856
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West Villg Three
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick HB
  6. Middle School: Martinez HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED. This home has been fully renovated. All bathrooms: new tile floor, new vanity cabinets with quart countertops, new faucets, new toilets. New luxury tile floor in family room and fourth
Details for 5542 Avenue Du Soleil, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2934
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8426100
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West Villg 7 Deauvill
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick HB
  6. Middle School: Martinez HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cheval, widely recognized in the Tampa Bay area for its beauty, privacy, exceptional schools and proximity to major road systems, has three around the clock staffed security stations. Avenue Du Soleil
Details for 6006 Chellas Court, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2481
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8453329
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West Village
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a refined expression of Florida livingtucked inside the gates of Cheval Golf and Country Club, where privacy, prestige, and lifestyle come together effortlessly. This beautifully maintai
Details for 18740 Wimbledon Circle, LUTZ, FL 33558
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2552
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8506359
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Tennis Villg Condo 3
  5. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live in the sought after gated community of Cheval, where residents say once you move in, you never want to leave. This stunning end unit townhome is one of only six larger end units in an exclusive e