Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Charleston Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 645 Riomar Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $965.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 355
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3619
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11093204
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Square
  5. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Charleston Square, a charming enclave of just six homes nestled beneath majestic oaks, steps from Quail Valley Club. Enter a grand center hall that runs front to back, highlighted by elegan
Details for 625 Riomar Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11142726
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Square
  5. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
In Charleston Squarean intimate collection of six custom homesthis French inspired residence sits among historic oaks between Quail River Club and Holy Cross . Offering 3,271 sq ft, the split ensuite
Details for 5300 Bayshore Boulevard C6, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1766
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8469076
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Square A Condominiu
  5. Building: Charleston Square A Condominiu
  6. Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
  7. Middle School: Madison HB
  8. High School: Robinson HB
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Premier Bayshore address in the heart of Ballast Point! Located in the beautiful, boutique community of Charleston Square, this completely remodeled townhome style condominium awaits... Youll enter
Details for 5300 Bayshore Boulevard A5, TAMPA, FL 33611
Townhome
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1766
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8507489
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Square A Condominiu
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
  6. Middle School: Madison HB
  7. High School: Robinson HB
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bayshore boulevard townhouse for sale! Highly desired end unit w/garage huge fenced backyard giving tons of privacy and extended living space... Hoa includes water, and boutique beverly hills style co
Details for 1711 Charleston Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1582
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: G5110819
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Square
  5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 HANCOCK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida oasis! This charming home perfectly blends modern interior updates with a backyard designed for ultimate relaxation and entertainment. Step into an open living space, w
Details for 1821 17th Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $337,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2512
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6396430
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Square
  5. Provided by: JCL REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in the heart of Saint Cloud! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers incredible potential for homeowners, investors, or anyone looking to create their dream space. Situated in a high
Details for 1801 17th Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1636
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8503803
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Square
  5. Provided by: BRANDYWINE HOMES USA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come check out this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, garage home right in the heart of St. Cloud!! Built in 1993 this sturdy block home is in a non flood zone with ample parking and checks all the box