Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Carlton Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1677
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111321
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Carlton Vil
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,500.00
- Price sqft: $182.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5105649
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
- Elementary School: Villages Elem of Lady Lake
- Middle School: Carver Middle
- High School: Leesburg High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7881765
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1531
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5112373
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Carlton Village
- Elementary School: Villages Elem of Lady Lake
- Middle School: Carver Middle
- High School: Leesburg High
- Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1610
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: OM723201
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
- Elementary School: Villages Elem of Lady Lake
- Middle School: Carver Middle
- High School: Leesburg High
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389036
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5106731
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
- Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $85,000.00
- Previous Price: $99,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 283
- Acreage: 3.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM706604
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $39,000.00
- Days On Market: 58
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389352
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
- Elementary School: Villages Elem of Lady Lake
- Middle School: Carver Middle
- High School: Leesburg High
- Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $35,000.00
- Days On Market: 126
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5105718
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
- Elementary School: Villages Elem of Lady Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge Middle
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: LAKE COUNTY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice