Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Breakwater Tower
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1900 Ocean Drive 312, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Cooperative
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10535234
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater Tower Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED TO SELL! This Spacious 3 Bedroom 2 Bath co op has Countless UPGRADES including Central Air Conditioning, Complete IMPACT Resistant Windows and Doors, Kitchen appliances and more! Located in Mo
Details for 1900 Ocean Drive 1002, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Cooperative
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1135
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10530479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater Tower
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare find with Three Spectacular Views! Enjoy breathtaking Direct Ocean, Seaport, and City Skyline views from this beautifully remodeled corner residence one must see in person to truly appreciate.
Details for 1900 Ocean Drive 301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Cooperative
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 113
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10546452
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater Towers
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this bright, spacious corner 2bed/2bath unit at Breakwater Towers. Enjoy ocean views, watch cruise ships glide by from your balcony & walk just steps to the beach. This up
Details for 1900 Ocean Drive 905, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Cooperative
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 422
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10488667
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater Towers
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located across the street from the beach, this fully renovated unit offers unobstructed ocean views from the balcony, plus views of the port, cruise ships, and Lake Mayan. Essentially new, fully rebui
Details for 1900 Ocean Drive 712, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10534514
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater Towers Co Op
  5. Building: Breakwater Towers Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Ocean views in every direction and just steps to the beach. See VIDEO by scrolling down to Facts & Features and click on "View Virtual Tour". Call Listing Agent/Owner for a showing. Price
Details for 1900 Ocean Drive 1702, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1036
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11151354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater Towers Co Op
  5. Building: Breakwater Towers Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Top floor opportunities east of A1A are increasingly rare. Unit 1702 at Breakwater Towers sits on the highest level of the building, offering open Atlantic and inlet views from a light filled two bedr
Details for 1900 Ocean Drive 1504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Cooperative
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 805
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26014676
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater Towers Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated residence across the street from the beach, offering ocean views, Port Everglades and cruise ship views, plus serene Lake Mayan vistas. Updated within the past 10 years, this hom
Details for 1900 Ocean Drive 702, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Cooperative
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1036
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26001850
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater Towers Co Op
  5. Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller on this magnificent ocean view 2 bedroom 2 bath residence in Breakwater Towers, offering outstanding value on one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable stretches of beachfront. This 2 b
Details for 1900 Ocean Drive 810, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Cooperative
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 222
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10529450
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater Towers
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the sand, this stunning, sun filled unit offers direct, unobstructed ocean views from the living room, bedroom, and balcony. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and enjoy front row views
Details for 1900 Ocean Drive 910, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Cooperative
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10556588
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater Towers