Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Ridge Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11165946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Ridge Condo
- Building: Boca Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168784
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Ridge Condo
- Building: Boca Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1279
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005441
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Ridge Park Condo
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1587
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019000
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Ridge Park Condo
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,695.00
- Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016995
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Ridge Condo
- Building: Boca Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167928
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Ridge Condo
- Building: Boca Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1279
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26018565
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Ridge Park Condo
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1