Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Quay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 876 Jeffery Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10540715
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Quay
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience true waterfront living in this Direct Intracoastal 3BR/2.5BA townhome with a one car garage in a premier gated East Boca community, perfectly situated between Downtown Boca and Delray Beach
Details for 966 Jeffery Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $822.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26016784
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Quay
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully remodeled waterfront townhome in the highly desirable Boca Quayperfectly positioned between Downtown Boca Raton and Delray Beach's vibrant Atlantic Avenue. This turnkey residence has un
Details for 866 Jeffery Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1673
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11157162
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Quay
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated intracoastal community of Boca Quayfeaturing one of the lowest HOA fees in the area for comparable townhomes and ac
Details for 1074 Jeffery Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26008922
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Quay
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1074 Jeffrey St, located in the East Boca gated community of Boca Quay which is situated directly on the Intracoastal waterway. This corner unit is beautifully renovated with tons of natura
Details for 876 Jeffery Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1673
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26010508
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Quay Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Available Seasonally ($9,000) or Annually $7,000. Experience true waterfront living in this Direct Intracoastal 3BR/2.5BA townhome with a one car garage in a premier gated East Boca community, perfect
Details for 1038 Jeffery Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $6,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1673
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11130254
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Quay Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2027 Seasonal Rental Gem available beginning December 2026! Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in Boca Quay. Exceptional community.East Boca. Best Location. Beautifully landscaped.
Details for 972 Jeffery Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10554936
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Quay
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Balmuth & Stone Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RARELY AVAILABLE FURNISHED WITH BRAND NEW FURNITURE AVAILABLE FOR 2027 SEASON. This fully renovated 2 bedroom 2.5 bath corner unit is ideally located in the intercoastal AND gated community of Boca Q
Details for 972 Jeffery Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Quay
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Balmuth & Stone Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RARELY AVAILABLE FURNISHED WITH BRAND NEW FURNITURE AVAILABLE FOR ANNUAL RENTAL. This fully renovated 2 bedroom 2.5 bath corner unit is ideally located in the intercoastal AND gated community of Boca