Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6647 Boca Hermosa Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2445
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26026460
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Hermosa Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6647 Boca Hermosa Lane! Just renovated and move in ready, this stunning home has been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom with a brand new designer kitchen, beautifully updated bathro
Details for 9105 Boca Gardens Cir S S B, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Townhome
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $578,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2912
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26004868
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Gardens 3
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof (2024) New A/C (2023) Full electrical + recessed lighting upgrade with lake view. This is the largest model in the community, Just painted and ready to move in. This community has it all t
Details for 5111 Sabal Gardens Lane 4, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1952
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26025553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Gardens At Boca Teeca 3
  5. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Modern, clean, and filled with natural lightthis 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhouse in Sabal Gardens offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in a prime Boca Raton location. The bright,
Details for 9064 Boca Gardens Parkway F, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2774
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11114090
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Gardens 3
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available corner‑unit townhouse in the highly desirable Boca Gardens community with lakefront views. This 3 bed, 2 bath home features soaring high ceilings in the main living
Details for 9695 Boca Gardens Parkway B, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Townhome
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1603
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26025647
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhouse with lake view. This move in ready home has a two story layout with two bedrooms on the first floor and a fully renovated bedroom/office with bathroom on the second floor
Details for 9064 Boca Gardens Parkway B, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Townhome
  1. Price: $474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2492
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26001040
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained , professionally landscaped and rarely available two story townhome in the desirable Boca Gardens community! Offering 1,916 sq. ft. under air, this spacious 3 be
Details for 9927 Boca Gardens Trail A, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Townhome
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1276
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11135171
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to own a pool home in Boca Raton with a new roof and permitted NEW plumbing! The owner has already invested over $70,000 in upgrades and now, a sudden move means you can enjoy it a
Details for 9635 Boca Gardens Circle N C, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1989
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11161932
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully redesigned and thoughtfully updated 3/2 located in the highly desirable Boca Gardens community. The home features a screened in, tiled front entry enclosure that functi
Details for 9842 Boca Gardens Trail C, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1276
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11160712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse with screened in private patio and heated pool. The property boasts vaulted ceilings in living area and in 2 of the bedrooms, laminate flooring throughout, updated kitchen
Details for 9082 Boca Gardens Parkway C, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Townhome
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2497
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11157638
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.1bath townhome offering 1,846 sq. ft. of living space with a versatile loft and attached garage. This light filled residence features an open kitchen that flows seamlessly into e