Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Biscayne
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,471.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1801
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11167887
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Biscayne Point
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4742
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10548004
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pt
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $767.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1303
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26012529
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Priors 2nd Addn To Biscayne Pa
- Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Block Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,990.00
- Days On Market: 279
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1934
MLS#: F10518974
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec A
- Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1656
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020360
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Griffing Biscayne Park Estates
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Realsperity
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10521607
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Biscayne Lake View
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: F10541275
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: 23 Biscayne Bay
- Building: 23 Biscayne Bay
- Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: American Realty Network LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3930
- Acreage: 2.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6401324
- County: LAKE
- City: GRAND ISLAND
- Zipcode: 32735
- Subdivision: Biscayne Bluff
- Elementary School: Treadway Elem
- Middle School: Eustis Middle
- High School: Eustis High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $490,000.00
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10547970
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: 151 At Biscayne
- Building: 151 At Biscayne
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2547
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5109864
- County: LAKE
- City: GRAND ISLAND
- Zipcode: 32735
- Subdivision: Biscayne Heights Ph Iii Sub
- Elementary School: Eustis Elem
- Middle School: Eustis Middle
- High School: Eustis High School
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
- DMCA Notice