Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayshore Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $891,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3044
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4677733
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 4
- Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: COVENANT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 03/31/26
- Days On Market: 358
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2754
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4652831
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 4
- Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2759
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4692974
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 12
- Provided by: REEL COASTAL PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,990.00
- Price sqft: $182.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2472
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8378674
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 7
- Provided by: SEAWINDS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $292.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 04/05/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1470
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4674894
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens
- Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4671333
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 19
- Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2847
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4675003
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 14
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1968
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4690900
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 12
- Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1834
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4685730
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 9b
- Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1556
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4677660
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 9d
- Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice