Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 12.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8487060
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 857
- Acreage: 12.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4691445
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: LONDON FOSTER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8499160
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
- Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
- High School: Pinellas Park High PN
- Provided by: PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6343383
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $104,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 485
- Acreage: 12.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8479475
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 12.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8476641
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 650
- Acreage: 12.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8489508
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 616
- Acreage: 12.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8479160
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 857
- Acreage: 12.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8487242
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: SUNCOAST HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,395.00
- Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 12.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8496045
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
- Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
- High School: Pinellas Park High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice