Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Atlantic Towers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Cooperative
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1293
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021435
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Atlantic Towers Co Op
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $340,000.00
- Days On Market: 431
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10491075
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Atlantic Towers
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $371.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021555
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Atlantic Towers Co Op
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10543028
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Atlantic Towers Co Op
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10538119
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Atlantic Towers
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Sea Island Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $422.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 532
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26010490
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Atlantic Towers Co Op
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
- 1