Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33773
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11455 66th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 281
  4. Bldg sqft: 13688
  5. Acreage: 2.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8413847
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Provided by: HARBOR CAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Commercial Opportunity on 66th Street N Largo, FL Consider the limitless potential of this rare 2.34 acre commercial/light industrial property located in one of Largos busiest commercia
Details for Tbd 101st Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 941
  3. Bldg sqft: 5
  4. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: U8217379
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Woods
  5. Provided by: HOLLAND ASSOCIATES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BREATHTAKING PIECE OF PROPERTY ON LAKE SEMINOLE! Parcels 12290 and 12330 101st St. create 14.06 total acres of BEAUTIFUL lake frontage, of which 7.88 ACRES is usable for development. Parcels can be so
Details for 11151 66th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bldg sqft: 7722
  5. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8496902
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Provided by: PROTECH COMMERCIAL REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Value Add / Owner User Commercial Opportunity in Central Pinellas County: A unique 4 building commercial property totaling 7,722 heated square feet on 0.85 acres. This hard to find asset offers
Details for 13191 Starkey Road 15 & 16, LARGO, FL 33773
Commercial
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Bldg sqft: 3550
  6. Acreage: 4.48 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: T3330934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Crownpoint Center Comm Condo
  5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Two adjacent / contiguous office condominiums available in Crown Point Center, a well maintained and easily accessible professional office center located on Starkey Road near the intersection with Ulm
Details for 8253 Wild Oaks Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505872
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Wild Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The home every buyer dreams of! Welcome to this stunning 2004 built block home nestled in an HOA community with deed restrictions for continued pride of ownership (Annual HOA is just $577). Located in
Details for 12258 92nd Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3363
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8496646
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Pines Estates
  5. Provided by: SEMINOLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida lifestyle meets peace of mind on a private corner lot welcome to your ultimate florida retreat. This beautifully updated corner lot home offers 3 bedrooms plus a versatile loft, 2. 5 baths,
Details for 8202 Wild Oaks Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1870
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504580
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Wild Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely custom pool home is in the desirable Wild Oaks neighborhood. It is a three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home. It is situated on a large, landscaped corner lot offering great curb appe
Details for 12110 93rd Way, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2903
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8468871
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park Subunit 3
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO HURRICANE FLOODING! FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Seller offering $1,000 toward buyers closing costs with use of preferred lender! Experience comfort, space, and exceptional income potential in this b
Details for 9613 Leeward Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $637,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $647,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8426554
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improvement!! Now $637,900 in beautiful lakeside estates!!! Fantastic 3br 2bath home in desirable lakeside estates!! Brand new roof! Custom mail box! New tankless water heater! Freshly painted i
Details for 10598 106th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2736
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4685720
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Park Manor
  5. Provided by: NINE LINE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in Largo featuring a 4 unit income producing property with immediate cash flow and strong upside potential. The property consists of two separate block buildings, each containing