Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33189
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542799
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Saga Bay Sec 01 Pt 04
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Whigham
- Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,500.00
- Price sqft: $399.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011872
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Cutler Ridge Sec 6
- Elementary School: Gulfstream
- Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Nugget Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $644,999.00
- Price sqft: $249.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10530671
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Pelican Bay At Old Cutler
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Whigham
- Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Platinum Pointe Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $485.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10540710
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: South Coral Homes Sec 2
- Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26006524
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Lakes By The Bay Faye Replat
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Whigham
- Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019194
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Lakes By The Bay Sec 10
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Whigham
- Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,500.00
- Price sqft: $319.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011894
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Cutler Ridge Sec 7
- Elementary School: Gulfstream
- Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Nugget Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $440,000.00
- Days On Market: 345
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10507027
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Mays Add
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $440,000.00
- Days On Market: 326
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10511334
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Mays Add
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10543562
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Saga Bay Sec 1 Pt 6
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Whigham
- Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice