Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33186
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10552049
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Lindgren East
- Elementary School: Devon Aire K 8
- Middle School: Arvida
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Reality Check Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014363
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Vanessa Ranch
- Elementary School: Dr. Gilbert L. Porter
- Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
- High School: Felix Varela
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 326
- Bldg sqft: 2296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5128735
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Tamiami Tech Center Condo
- Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10549844
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Amaretto 1st Add
- Elementary School: William Lehman
- Middle School: Arvida
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2322
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11145841
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Kendall Breeze
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $569,999.00
- Price sqft: $323.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10552783
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Valencia Townhomes
- Elementary School: Claude Pepper
- Middle School: Hammocks
- High School: Miami Sunset
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1708
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012697
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Charlestowne
- Elementary School: Claude Pepper
- Middle School: Hammocks
- High School: Miami Sunset
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021685
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Revised Plat Of Hillcrest Vill
- Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,605.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556248
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Vista Verde At Deerwood
- Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027095
- County: Miami Dade
- City:
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Vvdw
- Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice