Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33177
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2719
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015937
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Black Creek Homes
- Elementary School: Redland
- Middle School: Redland
- High School: South Dade
- Provided by: New Way Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10540801
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Laguna Ponds Sec 02
- Provided by: Buergos Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $705,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2218
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26005770
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Mimi Sub
- Provided by: LAM International Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10546833
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Aristotle Sub
- Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26022345
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: New So Miami Heights Sec
- Elementary School: South Miami Heights
- Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015458
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Euro Subdivision
- Elementary School: South Miami Heights
- Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1781
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7882526
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Oak Ridge Villas Sub
- Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2257697
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10549558
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Oak Ridge Villas Sub
- Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26006588
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Majestic Homes
- Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice