Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33138
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1290 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,364.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 801
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7182
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10423721
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Bay Crest Se Point Lot
  5. Elementary School: Phyllis R. Miller
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary 5,768 SF residence on a gated 27,000 SF Southeast Point Lot with 285 FT of premium waterfrontage 150 FT directly on Biscayne Bay plus 135 FT of protected side canal dockage with dock &
Details for 1125 80th Street, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bldg sqft: 4600
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26018137
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Causeway Bayfronts
  5. Middle School: Horace Mann
  6. High School: Miami Edison
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Unique investment opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, turnkey 8 unit apartment building situated on a generous 12,516 SF lot just half a block from Biscayne Bay in Miami's highly desirable Shore
Details for 9655 Biscayne Boulevard, Miami Shores, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023734
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Miami Shores Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Miami Shores
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare value add opportunity priced at **$1.25M**. This **4BD / 5BR** home sits on an oversized **11,551 sq ft lot** and comes with approved plans to expand the property to approximately **3,068 sq ft
Details for 54 103rd Street, Miami Shores, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 153
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: F10540569
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Miami Shores Sec 01 Amd
  5. Elementary School: Miami Shores
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming art deco style Miami Shores POOL home on an oversized 11,300 sq ft lot offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1,616 sq ft of living area. This single story residence boasts historical art deco
Details for 6820 5th Avenue, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bldg sqft: 2398
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26001580
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Amd
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This fully renovated duplex is nestled in a highly sought after area, featuring a spacious lot (10,800 Sq Ft) that offers ample outdoor space. The property has been meticulously refurbished including:
Details for 430 75th Street, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10503855
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Federal Way Amd
  5. Elementary School: Morningside K 8 Academy (Miami
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Chantilly Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity for investors! This well located duplex features two spacious units, including a larger unit with a versatile den overlooking the backyard. Both units are equipped with accordion
Details for 7700 1st Court, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1259
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: B26016712
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Rose Lawn Pk A Sub
  5. Middle School: Horace Mann
  6. High School: Miami Edison
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 6 bedroom turnkey home in booming Little River, sold fully furnished and already producing strong short term rental cash flow. Currently operating as a high income Airbnb ($1200 per month x
Details for 8111 1st Avenue, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $688,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2216
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1921
MLS#: R11155403
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Little River Gardens Amd
  5. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Income producing duplex located in the heart of Miami. The property consists of a main residence with 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, and a detached unit with 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Both units are tena
Details for 139 63rd Street, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bldg sqft: 1391
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26010203
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Inglewood Gardens
  5. Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Duplex in Miami's fast growing Little River/Little Haiti area, just minutes from Wynwood, Design District, and major highways. Ideal for investors or owner occupants seeking rental income. Features tw
Details for 780 69th Street 1707, Miami, FL 33138
Condominium
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1229
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011936
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: The Palm Bay Yacht Club Condo
  5. Building: The Palm Bay Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morningside K 8 Academy (Miami
  7. Middle School: Horace Mann
  8. High School: Miami Edison
  9. Provided by: Beachway International LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 bedroom residence at the prestigious Palm Bay Yacht Club, offering breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterways, Biscayne Bay, and Miami's ever changing skyline. This t