Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32205
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 711 Cassat Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32205
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 263
  4. Bldg sqft: 6949
  5. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC312152
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32205
  4. Subdivision: New Murray Hill Rp Pt
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
711 Cassat Avenue, located in Jacksonville, Florida, offers a vibrant and convenient location for various uses. This property features a spacious layout with ample square footage, providing flexibilit
Details for 3774 Anderson Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32205
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 376
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2512
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: FC309397
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32205
  4. Subdivision: Anderson Hunter Estates
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME NEW BEGINNINGS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LARGE PRICE REDUCTION.....This beautiful Avondale home is the perfect combination between historical elegance and modern comfort. It is rich with histor
Details for 5211 Glenwood Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32205
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1516
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: FC317962
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32205
  4. Subdivision: Park Lane Estates
  5. Provided by: EAZ REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this well maintained 4BR/2BA home offers 1,514 sq. ft. of comfortable living designed for todays buyers. Major improvements provide peace of mind, including roo
Details for 5211 Glenwood Avenue, Jacksonville, FL 32205
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1516
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1225599
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32205
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: EAZ Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this well maintained 4BR/2BA home offers 1,514 sq. ft. of comfortable living designed for today's buyers. Major improvements provide peace of mind, including ro
Details for 1444 Wolfe Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32205
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: C7524946
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32205
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Heights
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Comfort Meets Timeless Charm in the Heart of Avondale! Step into History with all the modern upgrades you love. This beautifully refreshed 1928 bungalow in Jacksonvilles sought after Avondale n
Details for 1324 Placid Place, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32205
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1680
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6389385
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32205
  4. Subdivision: 01137 Hillcrest
  5. Provided by: INNOVATION PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Charming brick home in the Hillcrest neighborhood of Jacksonville. Built in 1955, this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers approximately 1,620 sq ft of heated living space with classic mid cen
Details for 2858 Downing Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32205
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6405035
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32205
  4. Subdivision: New Riverside
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improved! Discover this beautifully updated home nestled in Avondale, one of Jacksonville's most charming historic neighborhoods. Full of character and modern touches, this residence features a
Details for 953 Lane Avenue S, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32205
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $45,360.00
  2. Price sqft: $17.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bldg sqft: 2592
  5. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: GC538108
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32205
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional West Jacksonville medical office building available for lease, conveniently located near retail centers and business developments. Currently featuring a medical build out, the space is ver
Details for 949 Lane Avenue S, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32205
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $36,828.00
  2. Price sqft: $18.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bldg sqft: 2046
  5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: GC536640
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32205
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 676 Bridal Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8506663
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32205
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Vista
  5. Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ask about our 1 month free move in special! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located on a dead end street in the Murray Hill area just south of I 10, providing convenient access to shopping,