Searching on:
  1. School = Washington Elementary Magnet
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1641 27th Street D, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11118278
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines West
  5. Elementary School: Washington Elementary Magnet
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA.. Recently updated 3 bed / 2 bath corner townhome with no HOA. This home has been recently painted, a new AC unit, and updated appliances. Washer & Dryer inside unit. Fenced in backyard is grea
Details for 1992 Alamanda Way 1992, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1302
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10554650
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Bay
  5. Elementary School: Washington Elementary Magnet
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING WITH EXCELLENT TERMS! PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! This lovely townhome is move in ready! It offers a functional open floor plan, sunny kitchen with newer SS appliances, spacious living/dining
Details for 3261 Scarletta Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1406
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11168166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Bay
  5. Building: Sierra Bay
  6. Elementary School: Washington Elementary Magnet
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER WILL CONSIDER DOWN PAYMENT ASSISTANCE, SUBJECT TO TERMS. Brand new HVAC in March 2026! Fresh Paint & New Vinyl Flooring Ready for a New Owner Now! Welcome to this charming, intimate, gated co
Details for 3425 Sonoma Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1302
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26004958
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Bay
  5. Elementary School: Washington Elementary Magnet
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a truly distinctive gated townhome community offering both comfort and convenience. Ideally located just minutes from I 95, this neighborhood provides easy access for commuting while maintain
Details for 3309 Avenue S, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1106
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11141523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park
  5. Elementary School: Washington Elementary Magnet
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a Freshly painted 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom single family home with Fenced yard. Brand New Stainless Steel Refrigertor & Microwave. Fast approval by the owner. Call now to view this property today.
Details for 1992 Alamanda Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1302
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024379
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Bay
  5. Elementary School: Washington Elementary Magnet
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely townhome in the desirable gated community of Sonoma Bay features a functional open floor plan, asunny eat in kitchen with newer stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar, and full size w
Details for 2820 Avenue S 12, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26027094
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park
  5. Elementary School: Washington Elementary Magnet
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Three bedroom one bathroom apartment with tile throughout. Ready for immediate occupancy. First month and security for qualified applicants. Income of at least 2.5 times the rent combined by all appli