Searching on:
  1. School = W. W. Irby Elementary School A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Tbd Highway 441, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Land
  1. Price: $4,477,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,466,750
  3. Last Price Change: 03/01/23
  4. Acreage: 52.68 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC510171
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
  5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
  6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  7. Provided by: SWIFT CREEK REALTY & INVESTMENT CORP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
The site is a total of 52.68 +/ acres consisting of 3 parcels (18.28 acres zoned CI, 24.29 acres zoned ILW, 10.11 acres zoned I). Property may be divided into smaller parcels, pricing based on size/s
Details for 14503 50th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6183
  8. Acreage: 6.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC539324
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
  5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
  6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Completed in 2023, this custom designed estate offers over 4,600 square feet of heated and cooled living space and more than 6,100 square feet under roof, set on 6 fully fenced acres within Foxridge.
Details for Tbd Highway 441, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Land
  1. Price: $2,064,650.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Acreage: 24.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC536695
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
  5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
  6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  7. Provided by: SWIFT CREEK REALTY & INVESTMENT CORP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
The site is a total of 52.68 +/ acres, consisting of 3 parcels (18.28 acres zoned CI, 24.29 acres zoned ILW, and 10.11 acres zoned I). Property may be divided into smaller parcels, pricing based on s
Details for 14407 50th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7227
  10. Acreage: 7.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC534561
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Foxridge
  5. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
  7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  8. Provided by: COMPLETE HOME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional custom built estate in the gated community of Foxridge, offering a rare combination of luxury, privacy, and functionality on over 7 beautifully landscaped acres. Built i
Details for Tbd Highway 441, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Land
  1. Price: $1,553,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Acreage: 18.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC536693
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
  5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
  6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  7. Provided by: SWIFT CREEK REALTY & INVESTMENT CORP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 18917 County Road 239, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 5215
  9. Acreage: 5.51 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC538959
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
  5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
  6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  7. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a versatile luxury compound ideal for multi generational living, private guest accommodations, home based business use, or flexible lifestyle needs all while enjoying peaceful
Details for Tbd 126th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 216
  3. Acreage: 5.69 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC534632
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Copeland
  5. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
  7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  8. Provided by: SWIFT CREEK REALTY & INVESTMENT CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
1.0 to 5.69 +/ acres. The land is divisible. Deed restricted industrial parcels in Copeland Industrial Park. There are several lot sizes and prices available. Build to suit and land lease may be avai
Listing Details for Tbd 126th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Land
  1. Price: $792,248.00
  2. Acreage: 4.85 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC510173
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Copeland
  5. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
  7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  8. Provided by: SWIFT CREEK REALTY & INVESTMENT CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4.85+/ Acres. Deed Restricted Industrial parcels in Copeland Industrial Park. There are many different lot sizes and prices available. Build to suite and land lease options may be available. Join Olo
Details for 8822 170th Street, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2950
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC539762
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
  5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
  6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  7. Provided by: BOUKARI REALTY, INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP! Welcome to your private slice of paradisewhere country living meets modern comfort on 5 peaceful picturesque acres surrounded by the sounds of nature. Drive up along a pictures
Details for 13106 112th Avenue, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3344
  8. Acreage: 5.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC537242
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Alachua Highlands
  5. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
  7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Five Acre lot in Alachua Highlands Subdivision located close to the City of Alachua and accessed along CR 241 (NW 140th Street). The parcel has perimeter fencing with a rear paddock and fen