Searching on:
- School = Timber Springs Middle
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5944
- Acreage: 1.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6381414
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3576
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6391995
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Tudor Grvtimber Spgs Ak
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: Timber Creek High
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3393
- Acreage: 2.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6379313
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Seaward Plantation Estates Fou
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: CARRIGAN REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3328
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404977
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: Timber Creek High
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $644,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3417
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6389242
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: Timber Creek High
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3027
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6379582
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: Timber Creek High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8506768
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 01 Village I
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: Timber Creek High
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4115
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6403308
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Bella Vida
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: Timber Creek High
- Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $594,990.00
- Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,990
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3948
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382773
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3587
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6398999
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Reservegolden Isle
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
- DMCA Notice