Searching on:
  1. School = Taylor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for  0396014400  , VENICE, FL 34292
Land
  1. Price: $19,999,000.00
  2. Acreage: 101.27 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Pond
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4565154
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: North Venice Farms
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Venice, Florida 102 acre Ranch! This is a rare opportunity to purchase one of the few remaining large acre parcels in beautiful Sarasota County, Florida, less than 8 miles from the Gulf Beaches. Curre
Details for 600 Jackson Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $815.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 287
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 24517
  8. Acreage: 101.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Creek
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4660187
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: North Venice Farms
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Set on approximately 102 acres just eight miles from world class Gulf beaches, this extraordinary ranch estate presents a rare opportunity to complete a one of a kind residential c
Details for 5155 State Road 11, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
Land
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 336
  3. Acreage: 216.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4943162
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DE LEON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32130
  4. Subdivision: Dougherty Arrenondo Grant
  5. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
  6. Middle School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
  7. High School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
  8. Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available for sale, a dramatically large citrus farm with no wetlands, minimal clearing costs and easy access. Conveniently located near Walmart, Publix, Lowes and a variety of restaurants, church
Listing Details for 0000 Sr 100 Highway, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 389
  3. Acreage: 44.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC308961
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  5. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  6. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  7. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in Palm Coast, FL, this unique 45 acre commercial property is within 2 miles of the Atlantic Ocean along the State Road 100. The Future Land Use Map allows for Mixed Use. The property is zoned
Details for 400 Havana Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Land
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 35
  3. Acreage: 20.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6143729
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Venice Farms
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a property of this size and flexibility become available in such a strategic Venice location. This 20.3 acre offering includes two parcels and is ideally just off East Venice Avenue betwee
Details for 1301 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5228
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC317569
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Cochran Place Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront residence, expertly built in 2021 by Intracoastal Homes. Designed to capture breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean, this exc
Details for 2719 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 251
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5337
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC312390
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Shores East
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Flagler Beach OCEANFRONT Masterpiece Where Elegance Meets the Shoreline!! Wake up to the sound of waves and endless Atlantic views in this custom built three story oceanfront home with 3 bedrooms, 3.
Details for 2559 Palm Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6395
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC313877
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Island Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: ENGEL VOLKERS PALM COAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a small, private waterfront community on canal frontage, this custom built pool home perfectly combines luxury, functionality, and coastal charm. Located on a quiet cul de sac in the quaint
Details for 18045 Home Run Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4157
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4688828
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Gran Place
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Wellen Park High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity to own a sam rodgers custom home at gran place in wellen park! With only 42 homes total, in this private gated community, this is an exclusive one of a kind neighborhood wi
Details for 2656 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,777,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $639.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2778
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: FC315733
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Atlanta Beach Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From A1A to Central Avenue, this oceanfront residence offers refined coastal living paired with exceptional construction and lasting durability. The property feels like a private retreat while offerin