Searching on:
  1. School = Sunrise Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14181 211th Court, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,164.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1155
  8. Acreage: 17.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM713859
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Weir High School
  8. Provided by: HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adventure ranch club boutique resort in the heart of the ocala national forest welcome to a once in a lifetime opportunity to own a fully developed 17. 33 acre adventure retreat nestled deep within
Details for 2624 Howland Boulevard, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6255
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5147158
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  5. Middle School: Heritage Middle
  6. High School: Pine Ridge High School
  7. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience Florida luxury living at its finest in this custom built estate, thoughtfully designed to blend elegance, comfort, and unforgettable waterfront viewsall with no HOA. Spanning over 4,300 sq
Details for 14038 Jomatt Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,059,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5851
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6394977
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous pool home in Cypress Reserve featuring a private office, loft/game room, theater room, and over 4,100 sq ft with a 3 car garage. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers thoughtful
Details for 3150 Appaloosa Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4116
  8. Acreage: 5.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8502920
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Hill Trails
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
  6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This elegant estate home is located in Kissimmee with close proximity to Central Florida business and Orlando communities with an astounding 5.47 total acres of land surrounding the actually developed
Details for 4324 Prologue Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4707
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393364
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake 4
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
  6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
  7. High School: Liberty High
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Water VIEW with peaceful back yard ! Stunning fully furnished home located in one of Kissimmees most desirable SHORT TERM RENTAL communities. This beautifully designed property offers a spacious open
Details for 00 Tami Lane Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Acreage: 18.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6372946
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
  5. Middle School: Horizon Middle
  6. High School: Poinciana High School
  7. Provided by: LUXE PROPERTIES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is just what you are looking for. Are you looking for a large agricultural property to raise live stock then this is for you. There are two lots for sale together. PID# 312529000000420000 18.
Details for 1370 Courtland Blvd, DELTONA, FL 32738
Land
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 3.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6381677
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  5. Middle School: Heritage Middle
  6. High School: Pine Ridge High School
  7. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Multiple opportunities with this parcel! of 3.06 acres Currently zoned R 1A through the City of Deltona. This would allow for 4 units per acre if used under the current zoning. Property sits next to c
Details for 141 Winghurst Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/24
  5. Days On Market: 915
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3754
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4940735
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Kings Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: MOSN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful home in the very secure upscale neighborhood of the "Preserves at Eastwood", Kings Pointe in Orlando. This home has had many upgrades including renovated bathrooms, new LVP floors
Details for 4430 177th Street, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5000
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8449375
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks 06
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. INCREDIBLE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a full acre in Ocala, offering space, privacy, and a level of detail you wont find i
Details for 1801 Daniels Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $686,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 569
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Bldg sqft: 5000
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6251244
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
  5. Middle School: Horizon Middle
  6. High School: Poinciana High School
  7. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A total of 6 units all units are rented 9k per month the property was renovated inside and out within the last 2 years to be a multi unit income producing property. The main house has 3 bedroom