Searching on:
  1. School = Sheridan Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1776 78th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26004382
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1776 NW 78th Avenue, a charming and well maintained home nestled in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This inviting residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and South Florida
Details for 1888 75th Way, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 101
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10549892
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek Rep 1 168 18
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: MDL Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury 4 bedroom residence at the prestigious gated community of Walnut Creek, Hollywood/Pembroke Pines. This beautifully renovated home features modern finishes, expansive living spaces, and exceptio
Details for 6281 Moseley Street 1-2, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 1823
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Plaza No 3
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: CMV Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained duplex. Each a 2/1. Great investment opportunity with little to no work or updating required. Impact windows (except sliding doors). Sprinkler system, Fenced yard with two sheds
Details for 7540 Hope Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1961
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026365
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Scott Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 1600 soft, Fully Remodeled 4BD/2BA Home Move In Ready! This beautifully updated home has been completely remodeled within the last 3 years with all work done with permits. Featuring eleg
Details for 7661 Farragut Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1733
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26020232
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Estates No 23
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: RE Florida Homes
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home in a prime location with NO HOA. Features a spacious layout with a large family room and a backyard with room to build a pool. Recent upgrades include a flat
Details for 2257 77th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10550520
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek Replat No 1
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort in this beautifully split level lakefront home. Features include wood flooring throughout, a modern updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a
Details for 7151 Taft Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $528,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11168067
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Homes First Add
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This single family home plus den and casita offers both comfortable living and excellent income potential, with an estimated rental projection of up to $62,400 per year. Renovated with over $100,000 i
Details for 6510 Sheridan Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1330
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26015894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Plaza
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6510 Sheridan Street in Hollywood, Floridaa charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort and private back yard with a pool. This home has nice layout with additional
Details for 1868 79th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1694
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26015500
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhouse for rent in the desirable Walnut Creek community. This well maintained home features a full bedroom and bathroom on the first floor. Enjoy laminate flooring throughout, creating a
Details for 7915 20th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26019355
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa with a one car garage and a spacious driveway accommodating two additional vehicles. Located in a highly desirable gated community, this well maintained home o